tttttt sssss

Home | Jeffrey Daniel | Shalamar | Booking & Contact

RTM Ltd | Artiste Agency and Management | Shalamar | Jeffrey Daniel

Shalamar

Jeffrey Daniel

Shalamar


RTM Ltd - Privacy & Data Protection Policy

Data Protection

When you interact with Real Time Media Limited (“RTM”) we sometimes receive or collect personal information about you. The information we collect may vary depending on which RTM projects it is related to. However, any personal information collected will be used by RTM only in accordance with the Data Protection Act 1998 and RTM has taken appropriate measures to keep such personal information secure.

We may use your information for a number of purposes including the following:

To contact you. RTM may use your name and e-mail address to contact you for any matter relating to RTM projects which you may be of interest to you.

To provide you with services. For example, to send you a newsletter or a news alert or tour information update.

Any personal information that you provide to us will be used only for the purpose stated at the time we request it. We will not sell, license or trade your personal information to others. We will keep your information confidential and we will generally only use your information within RTM.

Cookies: This site does not use cookies.

Real Time Media Limited - Agency and Management | Shalamar

Real Time Media Ltd | Company Number 6246850 |PO Box Number 53263, N3 1GE |
Registered Office 45 Eversleigh Rd, Finchley, London, N3 1HY United Kingdom | copyright © RTM 2007 - 2015.

Home | Jeffrey Daniel | Shalamar | Booking & Contact

Privacy & Data Protection